Tour de Turquie 2024 : classement de l'étape Antalya - Antalya (135kms)
le 21 avril 2024
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Jakobsen
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| 2h56'14'' | |
2 | Sasha Weemaes
Bingoal - WB
| à 0" | |
3 | Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 0" | |
4 | Giovanni Lonardi
Polti Kometa
| à 0" | |
5 | Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
| à 0" | |
6 | Daniel Babor
Caja Rural
| à 0" | |
7 | Jensen Plowright
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 0" | |
8 | Davide Persico
Bingoal - WB
| à 0" | |
9 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
China Glory
| à 0" | |
10 | Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0" | |
11 | Tilen Finkst
Adria Mobil
| à 0" | |
12 | Sam Welsford
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 0" | |
13 | Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 0" | |
14 | Davide Ballerini
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 0" | |
15 | Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 0" | |
16 | Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze-Serce
| à 0" | |
17 | Rory Townsend
Q36.5
| à 0" | |
18 | Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 0" | |
19 | Serdar Anil Depe
Spor Toto
| à 0" | |
20 | Pirmin Eisenbarth
Bike Aid
| à 0" | |
21 | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Terengganu
| à 0" | |
22 | Robbe Ghys
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 0" | |
23 | Raymond Kreder
Kinan
| à 0" | |
24 | Tobias Lund Andresen
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 0" | |
25 | Ramazan Yilmaz
Adria Mobil
| à 0" | |
26 | Mattia Pinazzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 0" | |
27 | Arne Santy
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0" | |
28 | Sergey Rostovtsev
Sakarya BB
| à 0" | |
29 | Frederik Wandahl
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 0" | |
30 | Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal - WB
| à 0" | |
31 | George Jackson
Burgos BH
| à 0" | |
32 | Metkel Eyob
Terengganu
| à 0" | |
33 | Lennert Teugels
Bingoal - WB
| à 0" | |
34 | Jonathan Malte Rottmann
Rembe Pro Saauerland
| à 0" | |
35 | Matyas Kopecky
Novo Nordisk
| à 0" | |
36 | Anze Skok
Adria Mobil
| à 0" | |
37 | Natnael Berhane
Beykoz Belediyesi
| à 0" | |
38 | Daiki Magosaki
Kinan
| à 0" | |
39 | Samuele Zambelli
Corratec
| à 0" | |
40 | Oliver Mattheis
Bike Aid
| à 0" | |
41 | Sebastian Mora
Burgos BH
| à 0" | |
42 | Emir Uzun
Sakarya BB
| à 0" | |
43 | Mark Donovan
Q36.5
| à 0" | |
44 | Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
| à 0" | |
45 | Floris De Tier
Bingoal - WB
| à 0" | |
46 | Attilio Viviani
Corratec
| à 0" | |
47 | Antonio Polga
Novo Nordisk
| à 0" | |
48 | Alexander Hajek
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 0" | |
49 | Burak Abay
Sakarya BB
| à 0" | |
50 | Sebastian Nielsen
TDT-Unibet
| à 0" | |
51 | David Delgado
Burgos BH
| à 0" | |
52 | Andrea (1988) Peron
Novo Nordisk
| à 0" | |
53 | Manuel Penalver
Polti Kometa
| à 0" | |
54 | Anton Schiffer
Bike Aid
| à 0" | |
55 | Robbe Claeys
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0" | |
56 | Victor Langellotti
Burgos BH
| à 0" | |
57 | Danny Van Poppel
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 0" | |
58 | Ryan Mullen
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 0" | |
59 | Ahmet Orken
Spor Toto
| à 0" | |
60 | Zhen Li
China Glory
| à 0" | |
61 | Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Rosli
Terengganu
| à 0" | |
62 | Ahmet Akpinar
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye
| à 0" | |
63 | Serdar Gedik
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye
| à 0" | |
64 | Marcel Camprubi
Q36.5
| à 0" | |
65 | Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu
| à 0" | |
66 | Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze-Serce
| à 0" | |
67 | Calum Johnston
Caja Rural
| à 0" | |
68 | Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze-Serce
| à 0" | |
69 | Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 0" | |
70 | Samuele Zoccarato
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 0" | |
71 | Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 0" | |
72 | Luca Paletti
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 0" | |
73 | Henri Johannes Appelbaum
Rembe Pro Saauerland
| à 0" | |
74 | Tomas Barta
Caja Rural
| à 0" | |
75 | Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze-Serce
| à 0" | |
76 | Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 0" | |
77 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural
| à 0" | |
78 | Lander Loockx
TDT-Unibet
| à 0" | |
79 | Kaan Ozkalbim
Spor Toto
| à 0" | |
80 | Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0" | |
81 | James Whelan
Q36.5
| à 0" | |
82 | Etienne Van Empel
Corratec
| à 0" | |
83 | Aljaz Turk
Adria Mobil
| à 0" | |
84 | Mauro Verwilt
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0" | |
85 | Peter Kusztor
Novo Nordisk
| à 0" | |
86 | Mirco Maestri
Polti Kometa
| à 0" | |
87 | Nicolas Vinokourov
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 0" | |
88 | Filippo Conca
Q36.5
| à 0" | |
89 | Mario Aparicio
Burgos BH
| à 0" | |
90 | Iuri Leitao
Caja Rural
| à 0" | |
91 | Paul Double
Polti Kometa
| à 0" | |
92 | Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze-Serce
| à 0" | |
93 | David (1996) Gonzalez
Caja Rural
| à 0" | |
94 | Diego Pablo Sevilla
Polti Kometa
| à 0" | |
95 | Filippo Ridolfo
Novo Nordisk
| à 0" | |
96 | Michal Pomorski
Mazowsze-Serce
| à 0" | |
97 | Ahmet Maral
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye
| à 0" | |
98 | Xianjing Lyu
China Glory
| à 0" | |
99 | Frank Van den Broek
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 0" | |
100 | Lucas De Rossi
China Glory
| à 0" | |
101 | Rüdiger Selig
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 0" | |
102 | Julian Borresch
Rembe Pro Saauerland
| à 0" | |
103 | Konrad Czabok
Mazowsze-Serce
| à 0" | |
104 | Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal - WB
| à 0" | |
105 | Yago Aguirre
Rembe Pro Saauerland
| à 0" | |
106 | Drew Morey
Kinan
| à 0" | |
107 | Alejandro Franco
Burgos BH
| à 0" | |
108 | Sefa Süleyman Temel
Sakarya BB
| à 0" | |
109 | Negasi Haylu Abreha
Q36.5
| à 0" | |
110 | Anatoliy Budyak
Terengganu
| à 0" | |
111 | Antoine Berlin
Bike Aid
| à 0" | |
112 | Willie Smit
China Glory
| à 0" | |
113 | Harold Martin Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 0" | |
114 | Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0" | |
115 | Geng Teng
China Glory
| à 0" | |
116 | Fahrettin Badak
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye
| à 0" | |
117 | Erik Fetter
Polti Kometa
| à 0" | |
118 | Thomas Lebas
Kinan
| à 0" | |
119 | Vinzent Dorn
Bike Aid
| à 0" | |
120 | Petros Mengs
Beykoz Belediyesi
| à 0" | |
121 | Samet Bulut
Beykoz Belediyesi
| à 0" | |
122 | Owen Geleijn
TDT-Unibet
| à 0" | |
123 | Filip Maciejuk
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 0" | |
124 | Bram Welten
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 0" | |
125 | Andreas Stokbro
TDT-Unibet
| à 0" | |
126 | Talha Tektas
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye
| à 0" | |
127 | Paul Wright
Rembe Pro Saauerland
| à 0" | |
128 | Nicolas Gojkovic
Adria Mobil
| à 0" | |
129 | Andreas Miltiadis
Terengganu
| à 0" | |
130 | Ryan Cavanagh
Kinan
| à 0" | |
131 | Andrea Pietrobon
Polti Kometa
| à 0" | |
132 | Jan-Marc Temmen
Rembe Pro Saauerland
| à 0" | |
133 | Giulio Masotto
Corratec
| à 0" | |
134 | Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 0" | |
135 | Mehmet Kanat
Spor Toto
| à 0" | |
136 | Furkan Akcam
Sakarya BB
| à 0" | |
137 | Muhammed Erkan
Beykoz Belediyesi
| à 0" | |
138 | Tahir Yigit
Spor Toto
| à 0" | |
139 | Sam Brand
Novo Nordisk
| à 0" | |
140 | Simone Olivero
Corratec
| à 0" | |
141 | Jokin Murguialday
Caja Rural
| à 0" | |
142 | Valerio Conti
Corratec
| à 0" | |
143 | David Lozano
Novo Nordisk
| à 0" | |
144 | Yudai Arashiro
Kinan
| à 0" | |
145 | Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 0" | |
146 | Musa Mikayilzade
Sakarya BB
| à 0" | |
147 | Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0" | |
148 | Genki Yamamoto
Kinan
| à 0" | |
149 | Henri Uhlig
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 0" | |
150 | Dogukan Arikan
Spor Toto
| à 0" | |
151 | Emre Yuca
Sakarya BB
| à 0" | |
152 | Jacob Scott
Rembe Pro Saauerland
| à 0" | |
153 | Jakub Mareczko
Corratec
| à 0" | |
154 | Zeki Kaygisiz
Beykoz Belediyesi
| à 0" | |
155 | Muhammad Mohd Zariff
Terengganu
| à 0" | |
156 | Carl Fredrik Hagen
Q36.5
| à 0" | |
157 | Dorde Duric
Adria Mobil
| à 0'37'' | |
158 | Marco Tizza
Bingoal - WB
| à 0'39'' | |
159 | Muhammet Eyüp Karagöbek
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye
| à 0'42'' | |
160 | Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 0'42'' | |
161 | Julius Van den Berg
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 0'42'' | |
162 | Mustafa Tarakci
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye
| à 0'55'' | |
163 | Max Kanter
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 1'00'' | |
164 | Ali Egin
Beykoz Belediyesi
| à 1'14'' | |
165 | Batuhan Ozgur
Beykoz Belediyesi
| à 1'14'' | |
166 | Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto
| à 1'40'' | |
167 | Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos BH
| à 1'40'' | |
168 | Davide Bomboi
TDT-Unibet
| à 1'40'' | |
169 | Martijn Budding
TDT-Unibet
| à 1'40'' | |
170 | Benjamin Peatfield
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 3'00'' | |
171 | Binyan Ma
China Glory
| à 3'00'' | |
172 | Johan Dorussen
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 5'23'' |