Classement général Route d'Occitanie 2023
le 18 juin 2023
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
| 18h00'02'' | |
2 | Cristian Rodriguez
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0'10'' | |
3 | Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 0'41'' | |
4 | Einer Augusto Rubio
Movistar Team
| à 0'42'' | |
5 | Domenico Pozzovivo
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0'42'' | |
6 | Jesus Herrada
Cofidis
| à 1'06'' | |
7 | Victor Lafay
Cofidis
| à 1'12'' | |
8 | Ivan Sosa
Movistar Team
| à 1'13'' | |
9 | Ruben Guerreiro
Movistar Team
| à 1'21'' | |
10 | Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 2'03'' | |
11 | Valentin Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 2'12'' | |
12 | Odd Christian Eiking
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 2'13'' | |
13 | Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 2'21'' | |
14 | Diego Andres Camargo
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 2'25'' | |
15 | Jordan Jegat
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 2'51'' | |
16 | José Félix Parra
Kern Pharma
| à 2'54'' | |
17 | Elie Gesbert
Arkéa Samsic
| à 2'54'' | |
18 | Pablo Castrillo
Kern Pharma
| à 4'34'' | |
19 | Thomas Gachignard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 5'09'' | |
20 | Johannes Kulset
Uno-X
| à 5'36'' | |
21 | Lars Van den Berg
Groupama-FDJ
| à 5'45'' | |
22 | Rudy Molard
Groupama-FDJ
| à 5'55'' | |
23 | Michel Ries
Arkéa Samsic
| à 6'01'' | |
24 | Ibai Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 6'40'' | |
25 | Joris Delbove
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 6'50'' | |
26 | Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
| à 6'56'' | |
27 | José Manuel Diaz
Burgos BH
| à 6'57'' | |
28 | Stephen Williams
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 7'25'' | |
29 | Abel Balderstone
Caja Rural
| à 7'32'' | |
30 | Célestin Guillon
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Mét.
| à 8'47'' | |
31 | Maxime Jarnet
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Mét.
| à 10'18'' | |
32 | Ibon Ruiz
Kern Pharma
| à 10'41'' | |
33 | Daniel Navarro
Burgos BH
| à 11'41'' | |
34 | Yael Joalland
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 11'47'' | |
35 | Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 12'08'' | |
36 | François Bidard
Cofidis
| à 12'22'' | |
37 | Marijn Van den Berg
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 14'01'' | |
38 | Jon Agirre
Kern Pharma
| à 14'47'' | |
39 | Simon Carr
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 14'52'' | |
40 | Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 16'21'' | |
41 | Mulu Hailemichael
Caja Rural
| à 16'46'' | |
42 | Léo Danes
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 17'05'' | |
43 | Enzo Paleni
Groupama-FDJ
| à 17'08'' | |
44 | Mario Aparicio
Burgos BH
| à 17'15'' | |
45 | Pelayo Sanchez
Burgos BH
| à 18'13'' | |
46 | Bastien Tronchon
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 18'42'' | |
47 | Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural
| à 19'08'' | |
48 | Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 20'05'' | |
49 | Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 23'56'' | |
50 | José Herrada
Cofidis
| à 24'00'' | |
51 | Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 24'48'' | |
52 | Orluis Aular
Caja Rural
| à 25'02'' | |
53 | Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 25'05'' | |
54 | Paul Penhoet
Groupama-FDJ
| à 25'29'' | |
55 | Alex Baudin
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 25'34'' | |
56 | Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
| à 25'35'' | |
57 | Lorenzo Germani
Groupama-FDJ
| à 26'13'' | |
58 | Eric Antonio Fagundez
Burgos BH
| à 26'28'' | |
59 | Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
| à 26'42'' | |
60 | Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 27'21'' | |
61 | Michael Valgren
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 27'21'' | |
62 | Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
| à 27'26'' | |
63 | Calum Johnston
Caja Rural
| à 27'58'' | |
64 | Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
| à 28'00'' | |
65 | Axel Mariault
Cofidis
| à 28'05'' | |
66 | Laurent Pichon
Arkéa Samsic
| à 29'36'' | |
67 | Jhojan Garcia
Caja Rural
| à 30'23'' | |
68 | Cyril Barthe
Burgos BH
| à 30'39'' | |
69 | Jenthe Biermans
Arkéa Samsic
| à 30'39'' | |
70 | Paul Lapeira
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 31'16'' | |
71 | Nicolas Debeaumarché
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 32'09'' | |
72 | Asier Etxeberria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 32'56'' | |
73 | Jean-Louis Le Ny
Nice Métropole côte d'Azur
| à 33'54'' | |
74 | Emmanuel Morin
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 33'55'' | |
75 | Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
| à 33'55'' | |
76 | Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
| à 33'55'' | |
77 | Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 33'55'' | |
78 | Carlos Garcia Pierna
Kern Pharma
| à 33'56'' | |
79 | Maximilien Juillard
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Mét.
| à 34'51'' | |
80 | Josu Etxeberria
Caja Rural
| à 35'34'' | |
81 | Benoit Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 36'18'' | |
82 | Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
| à 37'43'' | |
83 | Abner Gonzalez
Movistar Team
| à 39'10'' | |
84 | Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
| à 39'15'' | |
85 | Marcus Sander Hansen
Uno-X
| à 39'22'' | |
86 | Magnus Kulset
Uno-X
| à 39'55'' | |
87 | Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X
| à 40'16'' | |
88 | Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 41'04'' | |
89 | Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Métropole côte d'Azur
| à 43'11'' | |
90 | Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 43'33'' | |
91 | Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
| à 46'20'' | |
92 | Larry Valvasori
Nice Métropole côte d'Azur
| à 50'23'' | |
93 | Clément Davy
Groupama-FDJ
| à 50'29'' | |
94 | Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole côte d'Azur
| à 52'20'' | |
95 | Jason Tesson
TotalEnergies
| à 53'34'' | |
96 | Romain Cardis
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 56'21'' | |
97 | Andrea Mifsud
Nice Métropole côte d'Azur
| à 56'26'' |